Monday 20 Jan Mon 20 Jan
Tuesday 21 Jan Tue 21 Jan
Wednesday 22 Jan Wed 22 Jan
Thursday 23 Jan Thu 23 Jan
Friday 24 Jan Fri 24 Jan
Saturday 25 Jan Sat 25 Jan
Sunday 26 Jan Sun 26 Jan
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 Ingrid Koeman 
Total Shape 09:00 - 10:00 Glenn Hoogdorp 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fitness, strength training/bodybuilding 11:00 - 11:45  
 
 
 
Fitness, strength training/bodybuilding 18:00 - 18:45 Sander van der Park 
Club Dance 18:15 - 19:15 Daniëlle Oud 
 
 
Trampoline Fitness 18:45 - 19:30 Ingrid Koeman 
 
 
ClubDance 19:15 - 20:15 Daniëlle Oud 
 
 
Circuittraining 19:30 - 20:00 Sander van der Park 
ClubPower 19:30 - 20:30 Glenn Hoogdorp 
 
Abdominal Workout 20:05 - 20:20 Sander van der Park 
Bokszaktraining 20:15 - 21:00 David Casal Moldes 
Spinning 20:30 - 21:30 Glenn Hoogdorp 
Zumba 09:00 - 10:00 Bodien Belder 
 
ClubPower 09:15 - 10:15 Glenn Hoogdorp 
 
Circuittraining 09:30 - 10:00 Patricia van Deudekom 
 
 
Abdominal Workout 10:15 - 10:20 Patricia van Deudekom 
 
 
Fitness, strength training/bodybuilding 11:00 - 11:45  
 
 
 
Fitness, strength training/bodybuilding 18:00 - 18:45 Sebastian van der Kroft 
 
 
 
 
Circuittraining 19:00 - 19:30 Sebastian van der Kroft 
Club Power Booty 19:00 - 20:00 Eline ter Linden 
 
 
 
Total Shape 19:30 - 20:30 Glenn Hoogdorp 
 
Abdominal Workout 19:35 - 19:50 Sebastian van der Kroft 
 
 
 
Total Shape 09:00 - 10:00 Glenn Hoogdorp 
Club Booty 09:00 - 10:00 Patricia van Deudekom 
 
 
 
ClubChallenge 10:00 - 10:45 Glenn Hoogdorp 
Abdominal Workout 10:05 - 10:20  
 
 
 
Fitness, strength training/bodybuilding 11:00 - 11:45  
 
 
 
 
 
Club Dance 18:30 - 19:25 Daniëlle Oud 
 
 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 19:15 - 20:00 Angela la Grand 
 
 
Circuittraining 19:30 - 20:00 Sebastian van der Kroft 
ClubPower 19:30 - 20:30 Glenn Hoogdorp 
 
Abdominal Workout 20:05 - 20:20 Sebastian van der Kroft 
Zumba 20:15 - 21:15 Bodien Belder 
Spinning 20:30 - 21:30 Jaap Keijzer 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 Ingrid Koeman 
 
 
 
Circuittraining 09:30 - 10:00 Patricia van Deudekom 
 
Abdominal Workout 10:05 - 10:20 Patricia van Deudekom 
 
 
 
Fitness, strength training/bodybuilding 11:00 - 11:45  
 
 
 
 
 
ClubChallenge 18:30 - 19:15 Glenn Hoogdorp 
Trampoline Fitness 18:30 - 19:15 Sebastian van der Kroft 
 
 
 
Circuittraining 19:15 - 19:45 Sebastian van der Kroft 
Spinning 19:15 - 20:15 Glenn Hoogdorp 
Club Dance 19:15 - 20:15 Daniëlle Oud 
 
 
Abdominal Workout 19:35 - 19:50 Sebastian van der Kroft 
 
 
 
Club Shape Booty 09:00 - 10:00 Sebastian van der Kroft 
 
ClubPower 09:15 - 10:15 Glenn Hoogdorp 
 
Circuittraining 09:30 - 10:00 Walter Rieder 
Zumba 10:00 - 11:00 Linda Tuijn 
Abdominal Workout 10:05 - 10:20 Patricia van Deudekom 
 
 
 
Fitness, strength training/bodybuilding 11:00 - 11:45  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spinning 09:15 - 10:15 Patricia van Deudekom 
Club Dynamic 09:15 - 10:15 Walter Rieder 
55-Fit 09:30 - 10:30 Sebastian van der Kroft 
 
 
Club Booty 10:15 - 11:15 Patricia van Deudekom 
Dynamic Pilates 10:15 - 11:15 Walter Rieder 
 
Circuittraining 11:00 - 11:30 Sander van der Park 
 
Abdominal Workout 11:35 - 11:50 Sebastian van der Kroft 
Fitness, strength training/bodybuilding 12:00 - 12:45  
 
 
 
 
 
Yoga 19:00 - 21:00 Manon de Jonge 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spinning 09:00 - 10:00 Jaap Keijzer 
 
Bokszaktraining 09:15 - 10:00 David Casal Moldes 
 
 
Bootcamp 10:00 - 11:00 Glenn Hoogdorp 
 
 
 
Circuittraining 10:30 - 11:00 Angela la Grand 
Kick-It! Family 11:00 - 12:00 Glenn Hoogdorp 
Abdominal Workout 11:05 - 11:20  
 
Fitness, strength training/bodybuilding 12:00 - 12:45