Monday 10 Dec Mon 10 Dec
Tuesday 11 Dec Tue 11 Dec
Wednesday 12 Dec Wed 12 Dec
Thursday 13 Dec Thu 13 Dec
Friday 14 Dec Fri 14 Dec
Saturday 15 Dec Sat 15 Dec
Sunday 16 Dec Sun 16 Dec
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 Ingrid Koeman 
Total Shape 09:00 - 10:00 Glenn Hoogdorp 
 
 
TRX 09:30 - 10:00  
Kick-it! 10:00 - 11:00 Glenn Hoogdorp 
Abdominal Workout 10:05 - 10:20  
 
 
 
 
 
Trampoline Fitness 18:45 - 19:30 Ingrid Koeman 
TRX 19:00 - 19:30  
 
Zumba 19:15 - 20:15 Lavinia Boezerman 
ClubPower 19:30 - 20:30 Glenn Hoogdorp 
Abdominal Workout 19:35 - 19:50  
Circuittraining 20:00 - 20:30  
HIT THE BEAT! 20:15 - 21:00 David Casal Moldes 
Spinning 20:30 - 21:30 Glenn Hoogdorp 
Zumba 09:00 - 10:00 Bodien Belder 
 
ClubPower 09:15 - 10:15 Glenn Hoogdorp 
 
Circuittraining 09:30 - 10:00  
 
Abdominal Workout 10:05 - 10:20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Circuittraining 19:00 - 19:30 Puck Minnebo 
Club Cross 19:00 - 20:00 Santiago Taboada Isenia 
Total Shape 19:15 - 20:15 Glenn Hoogdorp 
Club Booty 19:30 - 20:30 Patricia van Deudekom 
 
 
 
 
Total Shape 09:00 - 10:00 Glenn Hoogdorp 
Club Booty 09:00 - 10:00 Patricia van Deudekom 
 
 
 
Abdominal Workout 10:00 - 10:10  
 
Low Impact 10:15 - 11:15 Patricia van Deudekom 
 
 
 
 
 
Abdominal Workout 19:00 - 19:15  
 
HIT THE BEAT! 19:15 - 20:00 Brian Dort 
ClubPower 19:30 - 20:30 Glenn Hoogdorp 
 
 
Zumba 20:15 - 21:15 Bodien Belder 
Spinning 20:30 - 21:30 Jaap Keijzer 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 Ingrid Koeman 
 
 
 
Circuittraining 09:30 - 10:00  
 
Abdominal Workout 10:05 - 10:20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Circuittraining 19:00 - 19:30 Sebastian van der Kroft 
 
Spinning 19:15 - 20:15 Glenn Hoogdorp 
Trampoline Fitness 19:30 - 20:15 Patricia van Deudekom 
Abdominal Workout 19:35 - 19:50  
 
Kick-it! 20:15 - 21:15 Glenn Hoogdorp 
 
Total Shape 09:00 - 10:00 Esther Botermans 
 
ClubPower 09:15 - 10:15 Glenn Hoogdorp 
 
TRX 09:30 - 10:00  
Zumba 10:00 - 11:00 Linda Tuijn 
Abdominal Workout 10:05 - 10:20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spinning 09:15 - 10:15 Patricia van Deudekom 
Club Dynamic 09:15 - 10:15 Walter Rieder 
55-Fit 09:30 - 10:30 Sebastian van der Kroft 
 
 
Club Booty 10:15 - 11:15 Patricia van Deudekom 
Dynamic Pilates 10:15 - 11:15 Walter Rieder 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spinning 09:00 - 10:00 Jaap Keijzer 
HIT THE BEAT! 09:00 - 10:00 David Casal Moldes 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 10:00 - 11:00 Glenn Hoogdorp 
 
 
 
Circuittraining 10:30 - 11:00  
Kick-It! Family 11:00 - 12:00 Glenn Hoogdorp 
Abdominal Workout 11:05 - 11:20