Bootcamp
09:00 - 10:00
Ingrid Koeman
Total Shape
09:00 - 10:00
Glenn Hoogdorp
Buikspierkwartier
10:05 - 10:20
Fitness, krachttraining/bodybuilding
11:00 - 11:45
Fitness, krachttraining/bodybuilding
18:00 - 18:45
Club Dance
18:15 - 19:15
Daniƫlle Oud
Trampoline Fitness
18:45 - 19:30
Ingrid Koeman
Circuittraining
19:30 - 20:00
ClubPower
19:30 - 20:30
Glenn Hoogdorp
Buikspierkwartier
20:05 - 20:20
Bokszaktraining
20:15 - 21:00
David Casal Moldes
Spinning
20:30 - 21:30
Glenn Hoogdorp
ClubPower
09:15 - 10:15
Glenn Hoogdorp
Circuittraining
09:30 - 10:00
Walter Rieder
Buikspierkwartier
10:05 - 10:20
Fitness, krachttraining/bodybuilding
11:00 - 11:45
Fitness, krachttraining/bodybuilding
18:00 - 18:45
Circuittraining
19:00 - 19:30
Club Booty Power
19:00 - 20:00
Total Shape
19:30 - 20:30
Glenn Hoogdorp
Buikspierkwartier
19:35 - 19:50
Club Booty
09:00 - 10:00
Patricia Kalf van Deudekom
Total Shape
09:00 - 10:00
Glenn Hoogdorp
ClubChallenge
10:00 - 10:45
Glenn Hoogdorp
Buikspierkwartier
10:05 - 10:20
Fitness, krachttraining/bodybuilding
11:00 - 11:45
Fitness, krachttraining/bodybuilding
18:00 - 18:45
Club Dance
18:30 - 19:25
Daniƫlle Oud
Bokszaktraining
19:15 - 20:00
Angela La Grand
Circuittraining
19:30 - 20:00
ClubPower
19:30 - 20:30
Glenn Hoogdorp
Buikspierkwartier
20:05 - 20:20
Spinning
20:30 - 21:30
Jaap Keijzer
Bootcamp
09:00 - 10:00
Ingrid Koeman
Circuittraining
09:30 - 10:00
Patricia Kalf van Deudekom
Fitness, krachttraining/bodybuilding
11:00 - 11:45
Fitness, krachttraining/bodybuilding
18:00 - 18:45
ClubChallenge
18:30 - 19:15
Glenn Hoogdorp
Trampoline Fitness
18:30 - 19:15
Patricia Kalf van Deudekom
Circuittraining
19:00 - 19:30
Club Dance
19:15 - 20:15
Daniƫlle Oud
Spinning
19:15 - 20:15
Glenn Hoogdorp
Buikspierkwartier
19:35 - 19:50
Club Shape Booty
09:00 - 10:00
Circuittraining
09:30 - 10:00
Walter Rieder
Zumba
10:00 - 11:00
Linda Tuijn
Fitness, krachttraining/bodybuilding
11:00 - 11:45
Club Dynamic
09:15 - 10:15
Walter Rieder
Spinning
09:15 - 10:15
Patricia Kalf van Deudekom
Club Booty
10:15 - 11:15
Patricia Kalf van Deudekom
Dynamic Pilates
10:15 - 11:15
Walter Rieder
Club PT
10:30 - 11:30
Angela La Grand
Club Bootcamp
11:30 - 12:30
Spinning
09:00 - 10:00
Jaap Keijzer
Bokszaktraining
09:15 - 10:00
David Casal Moldes
Bootcamp
10:00 - 11:00
Glenn Hoogdorp
Circuittraining
10:30 - 11:00
Angela La Grand
Kick-It! Family
11:00 - 12:00
Glenn Hoogdorp
Buikspierkwartier
11:05 - 11:20
Fitness, krachttraining/bodybuilding
12:00 - 12:45